ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ




1η αγωνιστική 16η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Αχαϊκή
Φωστήρας-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Αιολικός
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-Παναρκαδικός
Παναχαϊκή-Παναργειακός
ΑΟ Λουτράκι-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ρεπό: Θήβα

2η αγωνιστική 17η
Θήβα-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
Αχαϊκή-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
Αιολικός-Παναχαϊκή
Παναρκαδικός-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Παναργειακός-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας

3η αγωνιστική 18η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
Φωστήρας-Θήβα
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Παναχαϊκή-Αχαϊκή
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Λουτράκι-Αιολικός
Παναρκαδικός-Παναργειακός
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Χαλκίδας

4η αγωνιστική 19η
Φωστήρας-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Θήβα-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Παναχαϊκή
Αχαϊκή-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Παναργειακός
Αιολικός-Παναρκαδικός
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας

5η αγωνιστική 20η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-Φωστήρας
Παναχαϊκή-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Θήβα
ΑΟ Λουτράκι-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Παναρκαδικός-Αχαϊκή
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Αιολικός
Ρεπό: Παναργειακός

6η αγωνιστική 21η
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Παναχαϊκή
Φωστήρας-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Θήβα-Παναργειακός
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Παναρκαδικός
Αχαϊκή-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Ρεπό: Αιολικός

7η αγωνιστική 22η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-Παναχαϊκή
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
ΑΟ Λουτράκι-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Παναργειακός-Φωστήρας
Παναρκαδικός-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
Αιολικός-Θήβα
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Ρεπό: Αχαϊκή

8η αγωνιστική 23η
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
Παναχαϊκή-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-Παναργειακός
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Παναρκαδικός
Φωστήρας-Αιολικός
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Θήβα-Αχαϊκή
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού

9η αγωνιστική 24η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Παναργειακός-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Παναρκαδικός-Παναχαϊκή
Αιολικός-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αχαϊκή-Φωστήρας
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Θήβα
Ρεπό: Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

10η αγωνιστική 25η
Παναργειακός-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
ΑΟ Λουτράκι-Παναρκαδικός
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Αιολικός
Παναχαϊκή-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-Αχαϊκή
Φωστήρας-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Θήβα
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

11η αγωνιστική 26η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-Παναρκαδικός
Αιολικός-Παναργειακός
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Αχαϊκή-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
Θήβα-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Φωστήρας
Ρεπό: Παναχαϊκή

12η αγωνιστική 27η
Αιολικός-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
Παναρκαδικός-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Παναργειακός-Αχαϊκή
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Παναχαϊκή-Θήβα
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Φωστήρας
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Λουτράκι

13η αγωνιστική 28η
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Αχαϊκή-Αιολικός
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Παναργειακός
Θήβα-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Φωστήρας-Παναχαϊκή
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
Ρεπό: Παναρκαδικός

14η αγωνιστική 29η
Αχαϊκή-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
Αιολικός-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Παναρκαδικός-Θήβα
Παναργειακός-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
ΑΟ Λουτράκι-Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Παναχαϊκή-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

15η αγωνιστική 30η
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Αχαϊκή
Θήβα-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Αιολικός
Φωστήρας-Παναρκαδικός
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Παναργειακός
ΑΟ Χαλκίδας-ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Παναχαϊκή-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ρεπό: Τσικλητήρας Πύλου

Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 16
22.01. 15:00ΑιολικόςΠΑΟ Βάρδας
22.01. 15:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
22.01. 15:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΦωστήρας
22.01. 15:00ΑχαϊκήΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
22.01. 15:00ΕρµιονίδαΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
22.01. 15:00ΠαναργειακόςΠαναχαΐκή
22.01. 15:00ΠαναρκαδικόςΧαλκίδα
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 17
29.01. 15:00Δόξα ΜεγαλόποληςΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
29.01. 15:00ΕρµιονίδαΠαναρκαδικός
29.01. 15:00ΠαναχαΐκήΑιολικός
29.01. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΑχαϊκή
29.01. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΠαναργειακός
29.01. 15:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΑΟ Θήβα
29.01. 15:00ΧαλκίδαΑστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Πανόπουλου
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 18
05.02. 15:00ΑιολικόςΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
05.02. 15:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΠΑΟ Βάρδας
05.02. 15:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΦωστήρας
05.02. 15:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΕρµιονίδα
05.02. 15:00ΑχαϊκήΠαναχαΐκή
05.02. 15:00Δόξα ΜεγαλόποληςΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
05.02. 15:00ΠαναργειακόςΠαναρκαδικός
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 19
12.02. 15:00ΠαναργειακόςΑστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Πανόπουλου
12.02. 15:00ΠαναρκαδικόςΑιολικός
12.02. 15:00ΠαναχαΐκήΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
12.02. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
12.02. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΑχαϊκή
12.02. 15:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΦωστήρας
12.02. 15:00ΧαλκίδαΑΟ Θήβα
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 20
19.02. 15:00ΑιολικόςΑστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Πανόπουλου
19.02. 15:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
19.02. 15:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΕρµιονίδα
19.02. 15:00ΑχαϊκήΠαναρκαδικός
19.02. 15:00Δόξα ΜεγαλόποληςΠαναχαΐκή
19.02. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
19.02. 15:00ΦωστήραςΧαλκίδα
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 21
05.03. 15:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΑχαϊκή
05.03. 15:00ΕρµιονίδαΦωστήρας
05.03. 15:00ΠαναργειακόςΑΟ Θήβα
05.03. 15:00ΠαναρκαδικόςΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
05.03. 15:00ΠαναχαΐκήΠΑΟ Βάρδας
05.03. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
05.03. 15:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΧαλκίδα
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 22
12.03. 15:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΑστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Πανόπουλου
12.03. 15:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΑιολικός
12.03. 15:00Δόξα ΜεγαλόποληςΠαναρκαδικός
12.03. 15:00ΠαναχαΐκήΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
12.03. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
12.03. 15:00ΦωστήραςΠαναργειακός
12.03. 15:00ΧαλκίδαΕρµιονίδα
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 23
19.03. 15:00ΑιολικόςΦωστήρας
19.03. 15:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
19.03. 15:00ΑχαϊκήΑΟ Θήβα
19.03. 15:00ΠαναργειακόςΧαλκίδα
19.03. 15:00ΠαναρκαδικόςΠΑΟ Βάρδας
19.03. 15:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΠαναχαΐκή
19.03. 15:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΕρµιονίδα
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 24
02.04. 16:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
02.04. 16:00ΕρµιονίδαΠαναργειακός
02.04. 16:00ΠαναχαΐκήΠαναρκαδικός
02.04. 16:00ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΑστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Πανόπουλου
02.04. 16:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
02.04. 16:00ΦωστήραςΑχαϊκή
02.04. 16:00ΧαλκίδαΑιολικός
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 25
09.04. 16:00ΑιολικόςΕρµιονίδα
09.04. 16:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΦωστήρας
09.04. 16:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
09.04. 16:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΠαναχαΐκή
09.04. 16:00ΑχαϊκήΧαλκίδα
09.04. 16:00ΠαναρκαδικόςΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
09.04. 16:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΠαναργειακός
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 26
23.04. 16:30ΕρµιονίδαΑχαϊκή
23.04. 16:30ΠαναργειακόςΑιολικός
23.04. 16:30ΠαναρκαδικόςΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
23.04. 16:30ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΑΟ Θήβα
23.04. 16:30ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΑστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Πανόπουλου
23.04. 16:30ΦωστήραςΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
23.04. 16:30ΧαλκίδαΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 27
30.04. 17:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΕρµιονίδα
30.04. 17:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΠαναχαΐκή
30.04. 17:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΠαναρκαδικός
30.04. 17:00ΑχαϊκήΠαναργειακός
30.04. 17:00Δόξα ΜεγαλόποληςΧαλκίδα
30.04. 17:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΑιολικός
30.04. 17:00ΦωστήραςΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 28
07.05. 17:00ΑιολικόςΑχαϊκή
07.05. 17:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΤσικλητήρας Πύλου
07.05. 17:00ΕρµιονίδαΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
07.05. 17:00ΠαναργειακόςΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
07.05. 17:00ΠαναχαΐκήΦωστήρας
07.05. 17:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΑΟ Θήβα
07.05. 17:00ΧαλκίδαΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 29
14.05. 17:00ΑΟ ΖευγολατιούΑιολικός
14.05. 17:00ΑΟ ΘήβαΠαναρκαδικός
14.05. 17:00Δόξα ΜεγαλόποληςΠαναργειακός
14.05. 17:00ΠΑΟ ΒάρδαςΕρµιονίδα
14.05. 17:00Τσικλητήρας ΠύλουΑχαϊκή
14.05. 17:00ΦωστήραςΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
14.05. 17:00ΧαλκίδαΠαναχαΐκή
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 30
21.05. 17:00ΑιολικόςΔόξα Μεγαλόπολης
21.05. 17:00Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠανόπουλουΑΟ Θήβα
21.05. 17:00ΑχαϊκήΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
21.05. 17:00ΕρµιονίδαΠαναχαΐκή
21.05. 17:00ΠαναργειακόςΠΑΟ Βάρδας
21.05. 17:00ΠαναρκαδικόςΦωστήρας
21.05. 17:00ΠΑΟ ΛουτρακίουΧαλκίδα





  1. 11/9/16  17.00 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ  2-0
  2. 18/9/16  16.30 > Ρεπό
  3. 25/9/16  16.30 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΘΗΒΑ  4-0
  4. 2/10/16  16.00 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ  0-0
  5. 9/10/16  16.00 > ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1-1
  6. 23/10/16 15.00 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΕ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ  3-1
  7. 30/10/16 15.00 >ΑΡΓΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1-0
  8. 6/11/16   15.00 >ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ  1-2
  9. 20/11/16 15.00 >ΑΧΑΙΚΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  0-0
  10. 27/11/16 15.00 >ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟ  1-0
  11. 4/12/16  15.00 >ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  0-0
  12. 11/12/16 15.00 >ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  0-0
  13. 18/12/16 15.00 >ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ  0-0
  14. 8/1/17     15.00 >ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1-1
  15. 15/1/17   15.00 >ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  1-1
  16. 22/1/17   15.00 >ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  17. 29/1/17   15.00 > Ρεπό
  18. 5/2/17     15.00 >ΘΗΒΑ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1-0
  19. 12/2/17   15.00 >ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1-2
  20. 19/2/17   15.00 >ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ  0-1
  21. 5/3/17    15.00 >ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  22. 12/3/17  15.00 >ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΡΓΟΣ
  23. 19/3/17  15.00 >ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  24. 2/4/17   16.00 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΧΑΙΚΗ
  25. 9/4/17   16.00 > ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  26. 23/4/17 16.30 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ
  27. 30/4/17 17.00 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  28. 7/5/17   17.00 > ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  29. 14/5/17 17.00 > ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  30. 21/5/17 17.00 > ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ