ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ




1η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας - Κηφισιά
Αιγάλεω - Φωστήρας
Ρεπό:Ηλυσιακός
2η αγωνιστική
Ηλυσιακός - Ηρόδοτος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος - Αιγάλεω
Φωστήρας - Κηφισιά
Ρεπό: - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
3η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηλυσιακός
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Φωστήρας - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Κηφισιά - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
Ρεπό:Αιγάλεω
4η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηρόδοτος
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
Ηλυσιακός - Αιγάλεω
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Φωστήρας
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ρεπό:Κηφισιά
5η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
Αιγάλεω - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Φωστήρας - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Κηφισιά - Ηλυσιακός
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ρεπό:ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
6η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Ηρόδοτος
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας - Φωστήρας
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Κηφισιά
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ρεπό:ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
7η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - Φωστήρας
Κηφισιά - Αιγάλεω
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος - ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό:Άγιος Ιερόθεος
8η αγωνιστική
Κηφισιά - Ηρόδοτος
Φωστήρας - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
Αιγάλεω - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό:ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
9η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Κηφισιά
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Αιγάλεω
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ρεπό:Φωστήρας
10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ηρόδοτος
Κηφισιά - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Φωστήρας - Ηλυσιακός
Αιγάλεω - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ρεπό:ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
11η αγωνιστική
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ηλυσιακός - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιος
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Κηφισιά
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Φωστήρας
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό:Ηρόδοτος
  1. ----  1/10/2017  ώρα  16.00 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  2. ----  8/10/2017  ώρα  16.00  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
  3. ----15/10/2017  ώρα  16.00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
  4. ----22/10/2017  ώρα  16.00   ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  5.  ---- 5/11/2017  ώρα  15.00  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
  6. ----12/11/2017  ώρα  15.00  ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  7. ----19/11/2017  ώρα  15.00  ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  8.  ---- 3/12/2017 ώρα  15.00  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΠΟ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ
  9. ----10/12/2017  ... ΡΕΠΟ ...
  10. ----17/12/2017  ώρα  15.00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
  11.   ----7/  1/2018  ώρα  15.00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  12. ----14/  1/2018  ώρα  15.00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
  13. ----21/  1/2018  ώρα  15.00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  14.   ----4/  2/2018  ώρα  15.00 ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  15. ----11/  2/2018  ώρα  15.00 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
  16. ----17/  2/2018  ώρα  15.00 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ -  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  17. ----25/  2/2018  ώρα  15.00  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
  18.  ----4/   3/2018  ώρα  15.00  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
  19. ---- 11/ 3 2018  ώρα  15.00  ΠΟ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ -  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  20. ----18/  3/2018  ...ΡΕΠΟ ...
  21. ----24/  3/2018  ώρα  15.00  ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ -  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
  22.  ---- 1/  4/2018  ώρα  16.00  ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ